11, NORTH TERRACE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP28 7AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,500+74.9%
Sold on 10 May 2022
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+105.2%
Sold on 5 July 2005
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1