Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, VICTORIA AVENUE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£6,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
-4.8%
Sold on 4 May 2011
Terraced
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,750
+108.6%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Terraced
+£72,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5BT
← Back to All Properties