Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ERNEST ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
-0.7%
Sold on 6 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+193.4%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1PY
← Back to All Properties