3, COMMERCE STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE73 8FT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+59.4%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£138,000+1.5%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000+134.5%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000+2.7%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+25.6%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1