Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, CARTER LANE EAST, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 2DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
3 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+97.0%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950
+51.6%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 2DZ
← Back to All Properties