Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, QUEEN MARY AVENUE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.1%
Price Change
+£194,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£399,950
+95.1%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Detached
+£194,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+112.4%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 4 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1HF
← Back to All Properties