20, THE SLADE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 4HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000+6.1%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000+56.3%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1