Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, GREENHILL COURT, WINDMILL CLOSE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 9DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+27.8%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 20 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 9DE
← Back to All Properties