Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WEST ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 3DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£701,443
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+523.5%
Price Change
+£588,943 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£701,443
+523.5%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£588,943 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 3DS
← Back to All Properties