1, LABURNUM GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 0HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£26,250
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-74.0%
Price Change
-£74,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£26,250-74.0%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Other
-£74,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000+18.8%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Other
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 12 May 2006
Other
Sale #1