Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STONE GROVE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 6TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
-1.6%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+157.7%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 20 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 6TQ
← Back to All Properties