Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, WINCHESTER ROAD, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 5HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+22.8%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£427,500
+18.8%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Detached
+£67,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£359,999
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 5HY
← Back to All Properties