Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ISIS CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+19.6%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,950
+130.0%
Sold on 17 March 2005
Terraced
+£86,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9LY
← Back to All Properties