74, WISSEY WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 2WW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£410,000+46.4%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+40.0%
Sold on 24 September 2014
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+18.7%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1