101, WELLINGTON STREET, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX9 3BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,000+14.2%
Sold on 20 September 2001
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+53.8%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1