36, MADEIRA WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 5UJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+34.6%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995+27.4%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 31 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1