Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, COLLEGE LANE, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 9AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£346,000
+21.4%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+15.9%
Sold on 21 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000
+50.5%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+90.1%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 9AE
← Back to All Properties