Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MCLEAN ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£9,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,500
+8.0%
Sold on 23 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+110.6%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6RS
← Back to All Properties