14, WEAVING GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG5 3JH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+14.3%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 26 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1