Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 41, TISBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 28 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 13 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3BL
← Back to All Properties