Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, CHANCELLOR COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 7BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,800
Last Sold Price
22 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£13,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,800
-11.0%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 11 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 7BE
← Back to All Properties