2, FAR HEY CLOSE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 3GL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.1%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,500+173.1%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+5.9%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1