Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, ALLISON BANK, GEOFFREY WATLING WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1GW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£6,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+3.5%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,600
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1GW
← Back to All Properties