Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HEMDEAN HILL, READING, READING, READING
RG4 7SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£63,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£333,000
+23.5%
Sold on 11 June 2013
Terraced
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,550
+34.8%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£69,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 7 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 7SB
← Back to All Properties