Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, TRAFALGAR ROAD WEST, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.4%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£121,500
+228.4%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8BS
← Back to All Properties