Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
284, FRIMLEY ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+51.2%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+24.2%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+65.1%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2QH
← Back to All Properties