30, LANGBAR APPROACH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS14 5EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+42.4%
Sold on 7 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+9.8%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,950
Sold on 20 February 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1