Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, DICKENS LODGE, WEALDHURST PARK, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.6%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-15.6%
Sold on 24 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
-34.1%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£61,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 28 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2DY
← Back to All Properties