Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, NEW NORTH ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 8NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+29.9%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£485,000
+79.6%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+285.7%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 8NA
← Back to All Properties