Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, NOWELL MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+2.4%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+144.3%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Terraced
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,995
Sold on 7 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6HW
← Back to All Properties