Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LAKESIDE COURT, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.3%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£66,000
+91.3%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+23.2%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3RQ
← Back to All Properties