Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LAWN CLOSE, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL3 9LA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+28.3%
Sold on 18 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£460,000
+2.2%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+54.1%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,000
+158.4%
Sold on 19 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9LA
← Back to All Properties