Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25B, ST JACOBS PLACE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 3TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.2%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
+162.2%
Sold on 17 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 23 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 3TU
← Back to All Properties