Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ALCANTARA CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+16.9%
Sold on 11 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+38.0%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 7 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3HR
← Back to All Properties