Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SHROPSHIRE CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 7BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,250
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£21,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,250
+15.7%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+6.3%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 16 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 7BT
← Back to All Properties