8, SURTEES WAY, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 7AF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,250
Last Sold Price
27 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.0%
Price Change
+£190,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£302,250+170.0%
Sold on 27 March 2013
Detached
+£190,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1