Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, TENNYSON WAY, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+10.0%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+11.9%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 30 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1LD
← Back to All Properties