Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, PORTHCAWL GREEN, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 3AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£46,000
+41.5%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+132.1%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 3AL
← Back to All Properties