Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FIRMSTONE CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+85.5%
Sold on 19 August 2019
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+67.6%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 29 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4JS
← Back to All Properties