Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BRYANT ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+41.6%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+38.3%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+144.9%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6JD
← Back to All Properties