Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BRAMLEY CLOSE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6QU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+15.9%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£151,000
+9.5%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,950
+18.9%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+182.9%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6QU
← Back to All Properties