Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, SHEFFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,750
Last Sold Price
20 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£61,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,750
+67.2%
Sold on 20 June 2011
Terraced
+£61,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 15 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5HW
← Back to All Properties