Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, POTTERNEWTON CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 2DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£13,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+6.1%
Sold on 3 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£13,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,350
+44.1%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£68,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 2DY
← Back to All Properties