9, SUNNINGDALE CLOSE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 4JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£125,000+6.4%
Sold on 15 August 2017
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+167.0%
Sold on 24 November 2015
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1