Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ALDGATE DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,000
+49.8%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+11.4%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 22 May 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3NT
← Back to All Properties