128, GREENLOONS DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L37 2LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.4%
Price Change
+£233,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,500+268.4%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Detached
+£233,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+8.8%
Sold on 29 June 1999
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 3 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1