14, WHITFIELD GARDENS, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX12 0FQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+8.5%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500+0.8%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
Sale #1