71, RUSHDALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 9QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£44,950
Last Sold Price
27 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£6,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£44,950+16.8%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+79.1%
Sold on 16 August 1995
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 27 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1