Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, TWELVE ACRES, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+52.5%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+11.3%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+105.2%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3RN
← Back to All Properties