Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, PASCAL WAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 1DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.2%
Price Change
+£93,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+191.2%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,100
Sold on 6 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 1DL
← Back to All Properties